WOMEN
ARLOUSKAYA Alina BLR
• U21 WS QG vs IMRE Leila HUN 3-2
• U21 WS QG vs MARN Ema CRO 3-0
• U21 WS R32 vs MATSUDAIRA Shiho JPN 0-3
• WS QG vs TODOROVIC Andrea SRB 2-4
• WS QG vs FEHER Zsofia HUN 4-0
BILENKO Tetyana UKR
• WS QG vs STEFANSKA Kinga POL 4-2
• WS R64 vs STEFANSKA Kinga POL 4-2
• WS R32 vs BAJOR Natalia POL 4-0
• WS R16 vs HIRANO Sayaka JPN 2-4
DOLGIKH Maria RUS
• WS QG vs KUCHUK Maryia BLR 4-1
• WS QG vs SOPOSKI Roza FRA 4-1
• WS R64 vs YU Fu POR 1-4
GAPONOVA Ganna UKR
• WS QG vs HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina BIH 4-0
• WS QG vs ADAMKOVA Karin CZE 4-1
• WS R64 vs MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS 4-3
• WS R32 vs ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN 1-4
ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN
• WS R64 vs MATELOVA Hana CZE 4-0
• WS R32 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 4-1
• WS R64 vs MATELOVA Hana CZE 4-0
• WS R32 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 4-1
• WS R16 vs NOSKOVA Yana RUS 4-1
• WS QF vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 4-2
• WS SF vs WAKAMIYA Misako JPN 0-4
LI Isabelle Siyun SIN
• U21 WS R32 vs SOO Wai Yam Minnie HKG 3-2
• U21 WS R16 vs DOO Hoi Kem HKG 1-3
• WS QG vs TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE 4-2
• WS QG vs VAN DUIN Rianne NED 4-0
• WS R64 vs GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna POL 4-3
• WS R32 vs LI Jie NED 1-4
LI Jie NED
• WS R4 vs ONO Shiho JPN 4-2
• WS R32 vs LI Isabelle Siyun SIN 4-1
• WS R16 vs HIRANO Miu JPN 4-2
• WS QF vs HIRANO Sayaka JPN 0-4
MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS
• WS R64 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 3-4
NOSKOVA Yana RUS
• U21 WS R32 vs PFEFER Laura FRA 3-1
• U21 WS R16 vs LI Ching Wan HKG 3-2
• U21 WS QF vs HAMAMOTO Yui JPN 1-3
• WS R64 vs LENNON Emmanuelle FRA 4-3
• WS R32 vs ITO Mima JPN 4-3
• WS R16 vs ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN 1-4
POSTOACA Camelia ROU
• WS R64 vs PENKAVOVA Katerina CZE 4-2
• WS R32 vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 1-4
SOLJA Amelie AUT
• WS R64 vs SHIBATA Saki JPN 4-0
• WS R32 vs POTA Georgina HUN 4-3
• WS R16 vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 1-4
TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE
• U21 WS QG vs NAGYVARADI Mercedes HUN 0-3
• U21 WS QG vs PAVLOVIC Andrea CRO 3-0
• WS QG vs LI Isabelle Siyun SIN 2-4
• WS QG vs VAN DUIN Rianne NED 4-1
MEN
KIM Doyub KOR
• U21 MS QG vs KHANIN Aliaksandr BLR 3-1
• U21 MS QG vs TITOLO Franco ARG 3-0
• U21 MS PR vs LAMBIET Florent BEL 3-2
• U21 MS R32 vs KALLBERG Anton SWE 1-3
• MS QG vs OBESLO Michal CZE 1-4
• MS QG vs JORGENSEN Eskild NOR 4-1
PATTANTYUS Adam HUN
• MS R64 vs OGATA Ryotaro JPN 4-0
• MS R64 vs BROSSIER Benjamin FRA 2-4
WAERSTAD Marcus NOR
• U21 MS QG vs JORGIC Darko SLO 0-3
• U21 MS QG vs WEBER Lionel SUI 1-3
• U21 MS QG vs KOVACS Sebestyen HUN 1-3
• MS QG vs ORT Kilian GER 1-4
• MS QG vs GAVLAS Antonin CZE 0-4
• MS QG vs KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstantinos GRE 2-4
ARLOUSKAYA Alina BLR
• U21 WS QG vs IMRE Leila HUN 3-2
• U21 WS QG vs MARN Ema CRO 3-0
• U21 WS R32 vs MATSUDAIRA Shiho JPN 0-3
• WS QG vs TODOROVIC Andrea SRB 2-4
• WS QG vs FEHER Zsofia HUN 4-0
BILENKO Tetyana UKR
• WS QG vs STEFANSKA Kinga POL 4-2
• WS R64 vs STEFANSKA Kinga POL 4-2
• WS R32 vs BAJOR Natalia POL 4-0
• WS R16 vs HIRANO Sayaka JPN 2-4
DOLGIKH Maria RUS
• WS QG vs KUCHUK Maryia BLR 4-1
• WS QG vs SOPOSKI Roza FRA 4-1
• WS R64 vs YU Fu POR 1-4
GAPONOVA Ganna UKR
• WS QG vs HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina BIH 4-0
• WS QG vs ADAMKOVA Karin CZE 4-1
• WS R64 vs MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS 4-3
• WS R32 vs ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN 1-4
ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN
• WS R64 vs MATELOVA Hana CZE 4-0
• WS R32 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 4-1
• WS R64 vs MATELOVA Hana CZE 4-0
• WS R32 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 4-1
• WS R16 vs NOSKOVA Yana RUS 4-1
• WS QF vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 4-2
• WS SF vs WAKAMIYA Misako JPN 0-4
LI Isabelle Siyun SIN
• U21 WS R32 vs SOO Wai Yam Minnie HKG 3-2
• U21 WS R16 vs DOO Hoi Kem HKG 1-3
• WS QG vs TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE 4-2
• WS QG vs VAN DUIN Rianne NED 4-0
• WS R64 vs GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna POL 4-3
• WS R32 vs LI Jie NED 1-4
LI Jie NED
• WS R4 vs ONO Shiho JPN 4-2
• WS R32 vs LI Isabelle Siyun SIN 4-1
• WS R16 vs HIRANO Miu JPN 4-2
• WS QF vs HIRANO Sayaka JPN 0-4
MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS
• WS R64 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 3-4
NOSKOVA Yana RUS
• U21 WS R32 vs PFEFER Laura FRA 3-1
• U21 WS R16 vs LI Ching Wan HKG 3-2
• U21 WS QF vs HAMAMOTO Yui JPN 1-3
• WS R64 vs LENNON Emmanuelle FRA 4-3
• WS R32 vs ITO Mima JPN 4-3
• WS R16 vs ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN 1-4
POSTOACA Camelia ROU
• WS R64 vs PENKAVOVA Katerina CZE 4-2
• WS R32 vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 1-4
SOLJA Amelie AUT
• WS R64 vs SHIBATA Saki JPN 4-0
• WS R32 vs POTA Georgina HUN 4-3
• WS R16 vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 1-4
TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE
• U21 WS QG vs NAGYVARADI Mercedes HUN 0-3
• U21 WS QG vs PAVLOVIC Andrea CRO 3-0
• WS QG vs LI Isabelle Siyun SIN 2-4
• WS QG vs VAN DUIN Rianne NED 4-1
MEN
KIM Doyub KOR
• U21 MS QG vs KHANIN Aliaksandr BLR 3-1
• U21 MS QG vs TITOLO Franco ARG 3-0
• U21 MS PR vs LAMBIET Florent BEL 3-2
• U21 MS R32 vs KALLBERG Anton SWE 1-3
• MS QG vs OBESLO Michal CZE 1-4
• MS QG vs JORGENSEN Eskild NOR 4-1
PATTANTYUS Adam HUN
• MS R64 vs OGATA Ryotaro JPN 4-0
• MS R64 vs BROSSIER Benjamin FRA 2-4
WAERSTAD Marcus NOR
• U21 MS QG vs JORGIC Darko SLO 0-3
• U21 MS QG vs WEBER Lionel SUI 1-3
• U21 MS QG vs KOVACS Sebestyen HUN 1-3
• MS QG vs ORT Kilian GER 1-4
• MS QG vs GAVLAS Antonin CZE 0-4
• MS QG vs KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstantinos GRE 2-4
Cheers, Martin
TIBHAR Evolution MX-S 2.1 | STIGA Hornet | YINHE Qing OX
TIBHAR Evolution MX-S 2.1 | STIGA Hornet | YINHE Qing OX